Comunicados‎ > ‎

Listado de jugadores escogidos en Sorteo 2020 del Béisbol Superior Doble A

posted Dec 15, 2019, 1:20 PM by Hector Rosa   [ updated Dec 15, 2019, 2:11 PM ]

EQUIPO

RONDA 1 

Y RECLAMOS

RONDA 2

RONDA 3

RONDA 4

RONDA 5

SAN LORENZO

Giovanni Soto, LHP

Roberto E. Maldonado, OF

Shamir M. Morales, C (RECLAMO)

Valentin Rivera, P (RECLAMO)

Yamil A. Muñoz, OF (RECLAMO)

Jan Carlos Osorio, C

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

RÍO GRANDE

Christian Torres, P

Elvin Cordero, P

Kenneth Otero, P (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

Ángel Resto, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

BARCELONETA

Kevin D. Rivera, INF (RECLAMO)

Ryan Rivera, P

Kedrick Martínez, INF (RECLAMO)

Raymond Hernández, OF (RECLAMO)

Daniel Barbuena, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

COMERÍO

Luis Leroy Cruz, LHP

Brian Rivera Meléndez, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

GUAYNABO

Héctor J. Hernández, P

José Jiménez Rosario, P

Armando Valle, P (RECLAMO)

Fabián Moya Álvarez, P

Alexis Charriez, P

Diego Millán, C

Khalil Wilson - INF

AGUADA

Joseph Colón, P

Elliot J. Baretti, P

Gianpaul Torres, P (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

VEGA BAJA

Francisco López, P

Dereck Decler, OF

Yowal Rodríguez, P (RECLAMO)

Roberto Soto Pérez, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

GUAYAMA

Robert Delgado, P

Ángel O. Flores, OF

Luis O. Ortiz, OF (RECLAMO)

Franklyn A. Peña, P

Nelson Rodríguez, P

Luis José Álvarez

NO SELECCIONÓ

LOÍZA

Ozzie Martínez, SS

Avery Rodríguez, P (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

SABANA GRANDE

Dariel Rivera Ortiz, P

Luis Vega Mayoral, LHP

Joewan Ortiz, LHP

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

HATILLO

Jay Feliciano, OF

Sebastián Díaz, INF-OF

Héctor A. Martínez, C (RECLAMO)

Gabriel Ramos, P

Eric Espinosa, INF

Kelvin Román, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

AÑASCO

Eric Villanueva, P

Brandom Fowler, OF

Michael González, C

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

HUMACAO

Jorge Fernández, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

GURABO

Raúl Nazario, P

Jean Toro, P (RECLAMO)

Rafael Gómez, P (RECLAMO)

Marvin Gorgas, P (RECLAMO)

Nayton Agosto, P (RECLAMO)

Ian Clemente, C-1B-3B

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

AGUADILLA 

Ángel Rosa Roig, INF

Kenneth Morales, INF

Brendan Henriquez, P

José Galán, LHP

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

COAMO

Rey Navarro, INF

Adrián Rivera, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

Alex Marrero, INF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

PEÑUELAS

Benjamín González, SS

Luis Rodríguez, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

SALINAS

Kevin Vargas, INF (RECLAMO)

Jousiry Pérez, INF

Eduardo Cardona, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

CIDRA

Luis E. Román, INF (RECLAMO)

Cristian Rivera Gerena, INF

Pablo Sánchez, OF (RECLAMO)

Raymond Collazo, P (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

LAS PIEDRAS

Iván De Jesús Jr., INF

Adrián Colón, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

YAUCO

Tyler Herron, P

Gabriel Medina, LHP

Axel González, RHP

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

SAN SEBASTIÁN

Irving Falú, INF

Isaías Hernández, RHP

Alexis Rivera, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

BARRANQUITAS

Melvin Rodríguez, INF

Luis M. Vázquez, P

Freddie Martínez, LHP-1B

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

JUANA DÍAZ

Alberto Schmidt, C (RECLAMO)

Widiel Soto, P

Jandiel Feliciano, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

SANTA ISABEL

Nelson D. Molina, INF

Carlos Colón Pérez, LHP

Jacob Rosa, RHP

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

VEGA ALTA

Orlando Román, P (RECLAMO)

Ian Ortiz, SS

Johan Mojica, C

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

YABUCOA

Luis Pintor, SS (RECLAMO)

Cristian Laboy, OF (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

LAJAS

Jan Iván Vázquez, C

Anfernee Torruella, DH

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

CABO ROJO

Julio J. González, SS

Héctor D. Laguer, INF

Bryan Mercado, INF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

CAYEY

Edward Ortiz, SS

Isander Pérez, P (RECLAMO)

Jesús Ortiz, P (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

CATAÑO

Carlos Díaz Sánchez, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

AIBONITO

Alejandro Valiente, RHP

Raúl García, LHP

Cristian Ginorio, P

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

MAUNABO

José Montañez, C

Brian Montañez, P

Alex M. Santiago, 1B

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

CAMUY

Félix Correa, INF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

DORADO

Lean Marrero, OF (RECLAMO)


NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

MANATÍ

Antonio Díaz, RHP

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

UTUADO

Ángel González, OF

Rey Leonel Torres, C

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

FAJARDO

Luis J. Morales, P

Christopher De Guzmán, SS (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

MAYAGÜEZ

Edgard Clemente, OF

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

PATILLAS

Luis D. León - SS

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

JUNCOS

Riquerdy Mariñez, OF

Jan Rivera, C (RECLAMO)

Joneric Hernández (RECLAMO)

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

FLORIDA

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ

NO SELECCIONÓ


Comments