Comunicados‎ > ‎

Lanzadores señalados fin de semana 17 al 19 de abril

posted Apr 17, 2015, 9:47 AM by Hector Rosa
VIERNES 17 DE ABRIL - 8:00 pm
Aibonito (9-5) (Jacob Alméstica) vs. Barranquitas (1-13) (Francisco Rosa)
Cataño (5-9) (Rámesis Rosa) en Cidra (7-7) (Héctor Acevedo)
Loíza (5-9) (Jonuel Díaz) en Humacao (4-9) (Elliot Baretti)
Las Piedras (8-6) (Alexis Sosa) en Río Grande (7-6) (Alfredo González)
Vega Alta (9-5) (Alex Collazo) en Dorado  (6-8) (George Ayala)
Barceloneta (7-7) (Josean Reyes) en Florida (9-5) (Luis Arroyo)
Vega Baja (1-13) (José Velázquez) en Manatí (10-4) (Gilbert Vélez)
Utuado (10-3) (José Heredia) en Aguada (5-8) (Juan León Falú)
Aguadilla (3-10) (Juanito Hernández) en Hatillo (5-9) (Jonathan Méndez)
Camuy (9-5) (Marcos Marrero) en San Sebastián (8-5) (Luis Ramos)
Lajas (5-9) (Benigno Cepeda) en Añasco (8-5) (Alex de la Cruz)
Mayagüez (8-6) (Giovannie Rodríguez) en Cabo Rojo (10-3) (Wilfredo Díaz)
Hormigueros (3-11) (Julio Torres) en Sabana Grande (7-7) (Jonathan Leroy)
Juana Díaz (0-14) (NO INFO) en Peñuelas (7-6) (Julio Morales)
Santa Isabel (6-7) (Luis Burgos) en Yauco (8-5) (Carlos Machuca)
Yabucoa (9-5) (Félix "Picor" Santana) en Guayama (9-5) (Jonathan Figueroa)
Maunabo (2-12) (Luis Cruz) en Cayey (7-7)  (José Carlos Burgos)
Patillas (8-6) (Ian Torres) en San Lorenzo (7-7) (Ángel Joel Brito)

SÁBADO 18 DE ABRIL
Guayama (Wesley Estrada) en Patillas (Adalberto Flores) - 7:00 pm
Juncos (Justin García) en Las Piedras (Juan "Goodbye" Acevedo) - 7:30 pm
Fajardo (Gerald Barrios) en Loíza (Luis A. Rodríguez) - 7:30 pm
Cayey (NO INFO) en Yabucoa (NO INFO) - 8:00 pm
Comerío (Luis Xavier Ortiz) en Cataño (NO INFO) - 8:00 pm
Cidra (Ángel "Bebé" Cruz) en Guaynabo (Luis Atilano) - 8:00 pm
Florida (NO INFO) en Barceloneta (Aris Tirado) - 8:00 pm
Manatí (NO INFO) en Vega Baja (Raymar Díaz) - 8:00 pm
Hatillo (Emanuel Matos) en Aguadilla (Gabriel Correa) - 8:00 pm
San Sebastián (Fernando González) en Camuy (Miguel Martínez) - 8:00 pm
Aguada (NO INFO) en Utuado (Manuel Romero) - 8:00 pm
Añasco (Juan Archilla) en Lajas (Carlos Rosario) - 8:00 pm
Yauco (Daniel Ortiz) en Salinas (Christian Pérez) - 8:00 pm

DOMINGO 19 DE ABRIL
Peñuelas (NO INFO) en Santa Isabel (Javier Machuca) - 2:57 pm
Guaynabo (Juan De León) en Aibonito (Joel Morales) - 3:00 pm
Barranquitas (Gil Torres) en Comerío (Jomar Huertas) - 3:00 pm
Dorado (NO INFO) en Vega Alta (Lester Serrano) - 3:00 pm
Humacao (Christian Tineo) en Fajardo (Jean Félix Ortega) - 4:00 pm
Río Grande (Miguel Varcárcel) en Juncos (Jean Rosario) - 4:00 pm
Cabo Rojo (NO INFO) en Mayagüez (Jean Hernández) - 4:00 pm
San Lorenzo (Alberto Carrasquillo) en Maunabo (Luis Bermúdez) - 4:00 pm
Sabana Grande (NO INFO) en Hormigueros (Xavier Torres) - 6:00 pm

Comments